Leiter Bergclub Bern
Ambühl Hansjürg
Scheibenstrasse 15, 3600 Thun
031 781 05 60 (P)
079 211 61 38 (N)
hansjuerg.ambuehl(@)bluewin.ch
Anliker Jürg
Büschiackerstrasse 12, 3098 Schliern b. Köniz

077 432 24 38 (N)
juerganliker(@)bluewin.ch
Arnold Christina
Buchseeweg 41a, 3098 Köniz
031 972 13 87 (P)
079 702 90 45 (N)
christina.arnold(@)bluewin.ch
Beyeler Käthi
Büschiackerstrasse 12, 3098 Schliern b. Köniz
032 422 82 18 (P)
079 949 59 50 (N)
beyeler-ka(@)bluewin.ch
Bieri Franziska
Sägemattstrasse 30, 3097 Liebefeld

079 392 04 65 (N)
bierifranziska(@)yahoo.com
Blarer Thomas
Bergackerweg 4, 3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl
031 852 17 34 (P) thomas.blarer(@)gmail.com
Boss Doris
Wiesenstrasse 12, 3612 Steffisburg
033 437 58 94 (P)
079 678 94 50 (N)
dorisboss(@)bluewin.ch
Bucher Roy
,
031 869 47 50 (P)
079 504 80 37 (N)
roy_bucher(@)hotmail.com
Christen Nussbaum Elisabeth
Hauptstrasse 17, 3252 Worben
032 384 87 41 (P) elisabeth.christen(@)besonet.ch
Durrer Josef
Ursprungstrasse 105, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
031 869 26 26 (P)
031 322 54 24 (G)
079 427 89 01 (N)
josefagnes.durrer(@)bluewin.ch
Friedli Tom
Hochfeldstrasse 33, 3012 Bern

076 360 36 63 (N)
weiherweg(@)bluewin.ch
Heiniger Bettina
Fuchsweg 7, 3097 Liebefeld

079 232 14 86 (N)
bettina.heiniger(@)gmx.net
Hengartner Theresa
Sandbühlstrasse 5, 3122 Kehrsatz
031 301 21 04 (P) theresa.hengartner(@)hispeed.ch
Hug Bruno
Ob. Zollgasse 19, 3072 Ostermundigen
031 931 10 41 (P)
079 334 51 29 (N)
bhom(@)bluewin.ch
Hänni Peter
Mättelistrasse 5, 3792 Saanen
033 744 52 44 (P)
078 799 35 21 (N)
feli.pesche(@)gmx.ch
Itel Rosemarie
Blankweg 9, 3072 Ostermundigen
031 931 27 07 (P)
Jaggi Nadia
Balmweg 5, 3007 Bern

079 640 41 53 (N)
nadiajaggi(@)bluewin.ch
Jaggi Aurelia
Lindenweg 18, 3072 Ostermundigen
032 510 63 96 (P)
077 458 31 93 (N)
aurelia.jaggi(@)gmx.ch
Keel Gallus
Quellenrain 39, 3063 Ittigen
031 921 52 29 (P) gkeel(@)vtxmail.ch
Knaus Eva-Maria
Scherrerstrasse 10, 8400 Winterthur
052 232 56 75 (P) eknaus(@)gmx.ch
Lanz Christoph
Seftigenstrasse 6, 3007 Bern
031 371 62 38 (P)
079 211 30 41 (N)
chris_lanz(@)gmx.ch
Ledergerber Elias
Lindenweg 18, 3072 Ostermundigen
032 510 63 96 (P)
079 819 97 81 (N)
elias.ledergerber(@)gmail.com
Leiser Katharina
Blankweg 4a, 3072 Ostermundigen
031 932 00 59 (P)
078 675 46 23 (N)
katharina.leiser(@)gmx.ch
Leist Roman
Lindenstrasse 13, 3047 Bremgarten
034 556 82 82 (P) roman_leist(@)hotmail.com
Leuenberger Gilles
Bürenstrasse 27, 3312 Fraubrunnen

079 478 31 84 (N)
gilles(@)clients.ch
Loser Cornelia
Schneckenbühlstrasse 2, 3653 Oberhofen
033 243 24 43 (P)
079 744 21 17 (N)
cornelia.loser(@)gmx.ch
Mattmann Claudia
Narzissenweg 2, 3098 Köniz
031 971 35 03 (P) cla.mattmann(@)bluewin.ch
Michlig Rudolf
Rütiweg 87, 3072 Ostermundigen
031 931 68 87 (P)
079 410 37 06 (N)
rudolf.michlig(@)bluewin.ch
Philipp Thomas
Lerchenfeldweg 3, 3034 Murzelen
031 371 12 91 (P)
077 465 42 04 (N)
thomas.k.philipp(@)gmail.com
Polidori Claudia
Höhenweg 35, 3053 Münchenbuchsee

078 600 35 69 (N)
cp.style(@)gmx.ch
Roth Niklaus
Mühlemattstrasse 14, 3007 Bern
031 381 41 74 (P) roth.niklaus(@)bluewin.ch
Schittny Dominik
Kappelenring 49d, 3032 Hinterkappelen
031 901 15 44 (P)
076 502 86 00 (N)
dominik.schittny(@)students.unibe.ch
Senn Heidi Annina
Hochfeldstrasse 93, 3012 Bern
031 302 09 61 (P) heidi.annina.senn(@)bluewin.ch
Stampfli Marx
Balmweg 25, 3007 Bern
031 371 82 85 (P)
079 551 25 91 (N)
stampfli(@)mathematics.ch
Widmer Christine
Kirchstrasse 179, 3084 Wabern
031 961 61 25 (P)
079 336 54 17 (N)
christine_widmer(@)gmx.ch
Wiederkehr Stefan
Gruben 2, 3086 Zimmerwald
031 371 60 31 (P) stefan.wiederkehr(@)gmx.ch